Clubmeisterschaften 2010 (Erwachsene) Ergebnisse

Details

Damen-Einzel

Damen_Einzel
Gruppe 1
Büchling
Alexandra (2.)
Duong
Sophie (1.)
Steinebach
Laura (3.)
Büchling, Alexandra
X
1:6/3:6
6:7/7:5/7:6
Duong, Sophie
6:1/6:3
X
6:0/6:2
Steinebach, Laura
7:6/5:7/6:7
0:6/2:6
X


Damen_Einzel
Gruppe 2
Münstermann
Claudia (1.)
Brendel
Anne (2.)
Fackiner
Christine (3.)
Münstermann, Claudia
X
6:0/6:0
7:5/6:3
Brendel, Anne
0:6/0:6
X
o.Sp.
Fackiner, Christine
5:7/3:6
o.Sp.
X


Halbfinale
Münstermann, Claudia- Büchling, Alexandra4:6/6:1/6:7
Duong, Sophie- Brendel, Anne6:0/6:2

Finale
Büchling, Alexandra- Duong, Sophie0:6/0:6


Herren-Einzel

[1]   Heil, Fabian 101 Heil  1 Heil, Fabian
  Duong, Daniel  6:1/6:3 201 Heil  2 Rafalski, Markus
   6:3/6:0  3 Rohländer, Christof
  Schwammel, Simon 102 Scheidt, M.    4 Gachot, Holger
  Scheidt, Marius  6:3/6:7/7:6   301 Heil
   6:2/6:3
[3]   Rohländer, Christof 103 Rohländer    
  Müßigmann, Andreas  6:2/6:3 202 Küster  
   6:1/6:1  
  Küster, Richard 104 Küster  
  Pötter, Dirk  6:0/6:1   401 Heil
       6:4/6:3
  Gagiannis, Niko 105 Bronner, L.  
  Bronner, Leo  o.Sp. 203 Gachot, H.  
   6:3/6:1    
  Neuberger, S. 106 Gachot, H.      
[4]   Gachot, Holger  6:0/6:0   302 Rafalski
   6:4/7:5
  Mitrowan, Kai 107 Klaus  
  Klaus, Phillip  6:1/6:2 204 Rafalski
   3:6/6:0/6:3
  Krebs, Tobias 108 Rafalski
[2]   Rafalski, Markus  7:6/7:6

 

Herren-Einzel Nebenrunde

  Duong, Daniel 101 Duong, D.  
  Schwammel, Simon  o.Sp. 201 Duong, D.  
   6:4/6:4  
  Müßigmann, Andreas 102 Pötter    
  Pötter, Dirk  o.Sp.   301 Duong, D.
   6:0/6:2
  Bronner, Leo 103 Neuberger  
  Neuberger, S.  o.Sp. 202 Krebs
   6:4/6:2  
  Mitrowan, Kai 104 Krebs  
  Krebs, Tobias  6:2/6:3

Damen-Doppel

[1]   Bronner, Y. / Kohts 101 Bronner, Y. / Kohts  1 Bronner, Y. / Kohts
  [Rast]   201 Bronner, Y. / Kohts  2 Agartz, S. / Scheidt, S.
   6:3/6:2  3 Muth / Zimmerling
  Melchers / Rosehalm 102 Dackweiler / Nocht    4 Münstermann / Schaaf
  Dackweiler / Nocht  6:4/6:0   301 Bronner, Y. / Kohts
   6:2/6:2
[4]   Münstermann / Schaaf 103 Münstermann / Schaaf    
  [Rast]   202 Münstermann / Schaaf  
   6:2/6:3  
  Ebert / Rother 104 Brendel / Engemann, H.  
  Brendel / Engemann, H.  6:3/6:1   401 Bronner, Y. / Kohts
       6:2/6:1
[5]   Kowatsch / Schiller 105 Kowatsch / Schiller  
  [Rast]   203 Kowatsch / Schiller  
   6:4/6:4    
  [Rast] 106 Muth / Zimmerling      
[3]   Muth / Zimmerling     302 Agartz, S. / Scheidt, S.
   6:3/6:2
  Fackiner / Weisenburger 107 Lopez-Jane / Rauch  
  Lopez-Jane / Rauch  6:3/6:2 204 Agartz, S. / Scheidt, S.
   6:0/6:2
  [Rast] 108 Agartz, S. / Scheidt, S.
[2]   Agartz, S. / Scheidt, S.  

 

Damen-Doppel Nebenrunde

  [Rast] 101 Melchers / Rosehalm  
  Melchers / Rosehalm   201 Melchers / Rosehalm  
   6:4/6:2  
  [Rast] 102 Ebert / Rother    
  Ebert / Rother     301 Muth / Zimmerling
   6:0/6:0
  [Rast] 103 Muth / Zimmerling  
  Muth / Zimmerling   202 Muth / Zimmerling
   6:2/6:1  
  Fackiner / Weisenburger 104 Fackiner / Weisenburger  
  [Rast]  

Herren-Doppel

Herren_Doppel
Gruppe 1
Bronner
L.
Klaus (1.)
Agartz
J.
Neuberger (4.)
Breiten
Krebs (5.)
Dietmann
Krug (2.)
Gachot
Rohländer (3.)
Bronner, L. / Klaus
X
6:2/6:2
6:1/6:1
6:3/7:6
6:2/7:5
Agartz, J. / Neuberger
2:6/2:6
X
6:3/1:6/6:4
3:6/1:6
2:6/4:6
Breiten / Krebs
1:6/1:6
3:6/6:1/4:6
X
4:6/3:6
3:6/4:6
Dietmann / Krug
3:6/6:7
6:3/6:1
6:4/6:3
X
6:3/7:5
Gachot / Rohländer
2:6/5:7
6:2/6:4
6:3/6:4
3:6/5:7
X


Mixed

[1]   Duong, S. / Duong, D. 101 Duong, S. / Duong, D.  1 Duong, S. / Duong, D.
  [Rast]   201 Duong, S. / Duong, D.  2 Kohts / Schmidt
  Emmerich / Gachot, I. 102 Emmerich / Gachot, I.  4:6/6:4/6:1  3 Muth / Gagiannis
  Brendel / Pötter  6:3/6:2   301 Duong, S. / Duong, D.  4 Zeyen, S. / Zeyen, P.
  Lopez-Jane / Watermeyer 103 Lopez-Jane / Watermeyer    5:7/7:5/6:2  5 Bronner, Y. / Bronner, L.
  [Rast]   202 Bronner, Y. / Bronner, L.    
  [Rast] 104 Bronner, Y. / Bronner, L.  6:2/6:1    
[5]   Bronner, Y. / Bronner, L.     401 Muth / Gagiannis  
[3]   Muth / Gagiannis 105 Muth / Gagiannis    2:6/6:2/6:4
  [Rast]   203 Muth / Gagiannis    
  Rother / Scheurich 106 Rother / Scheurich  6:0/6:0    
  [Rast]     302 Muth / Gagiannis  
  Rosehalm / Breiten 107 Rosehalm / Breiten    6:1/6:2  
  [Rast]   204 Kowatsch / Schaaf, T.    
  [Rast] 108 Kowatsch / Schaaf, T.  6:2/6:1   501 Muth / Gagiannis
  Kowatsch / Schaaf, T.    6:3/6:3
  [Rast] 109 Steinebach / Heil  
  Steinebach / Heil   205 Steinebach / Heil

  [Rast] 110 Voigt, C. / Voigt, A.  6:4/7:6  
  Voigt, C. / Voigt, A.     303 Zeyen, S. / Zeyen, P.  
  Melchers, H. / Melchers, M. 111 Dackweiler / Koch    7:5/7:5  
  Dackweiler / Koch  o.Sp. 206 Zeyen, S. / Zeyen, P.    
  [Rast] 112 Zeyen, S. / Zeyen, P.  6:3/6:1    
[4]   Zeyen, S. / Zeyen, P.     402 Kohts / Schmidt
  Agartz, S. / Dietmann 113 Agartz, S. / Dietmann    6:4/6:3
  [Rast]   207 Büchling, A. / Büchling, U.  
  Büchling, A. / Büchling, U. 114 Büchling, A. / Büchling, U.  6:1/6:4  
  [Rast]     304 Kohts / Schmidt
  Schiller / Rafalski 115 Schiller / Rafalski    6:3/6:2
  [Rast]   208 Kohts / Schmidt
  [Rast] 116 Kohts / Schmidt  7:5/7:5
[2]   Kohts / Schmidt  

 

Mixed Nebenrunde

  [Rast] 101 Brendel / Pötter  
  Brendel / Pötter   201 Lopez-Jane / Watermeyer  
   6:3/6:4  
  Lopez-Jane / Watermeyer 102 Lopez-Jane / Watermeyer    
  [Rast]     301 Lopez-Jane / Watermeyer
   6:1/6:4
  [Rast] 103 Rother / Scheurich    
  Rother / Scheurich   202 Rosehalm / Breiten  
   6:2/6:1  
  Rosehalm / Breiten 104 Rosehalm / Breiten  
  [Rast]     401 Schiller / Rafalski
       6:1/6:1
  [Rast] 105 Voigt, C. / Voigt, A.  
  Voigt, C. / Voigt, A.   203 Dackweiler / Koch  
   o.Sp.    
  Dackweiler / Koch 106 Dackweiler / Koch      
  [Rast]     302 Schiller / Rafalski
   6:4/6:4
  Agartz, S. / Dietmann 107 Agartz, S. / Dietmann  
  [Rast]   204 Schiller / Rafalski
   6:3/6:3
  Schiller / Rafalski 108 Schiller / Rafalski
  [Rast]  
   
© tennis westerbach eschborn e.V.
xxxfullfilms